Tournament:Ignition: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate singles: added 166) |
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate singles: Added in the tournament data from Ignition #167.) |
||
Line 548: | Line 548: | ||
|[https://urt.challonge.com/ignition163 Ignition #163]||December 26th, 2018||134||Ned||{{Sm|EarlOfM}} | |[https://urt.challonge.com/ignition163 Ignition #163]||December 26th, 2018||134||Ned||{{Sm|EarlOfM}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://urt.challonge.com/ignition164 Ignition #164]||January | |[https://urt.challonge.com/ignition164 Ignition #164]||January 2nd, 2019||142||{{Sm|Panda Bair}}||{{Sm|tyroy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://urt.challonge.com/ignition165 Ignition #165]||January | |[https://urt.challonge.com/ignition165 Ignition #165]||January 9th, 2019||135||tyroy||{{Sm|Super Dan}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://urt.challonge.com/ignition166 Ignition #166]||January | |[https://urt.challonge.com/ignition166 Ignition #166]||January 16th, 2019||106||{{Sm|Maister}}||Ned | ||
|- | |||
|[https://urt.challonge.com/ignition167 Ignition #167]||January 23rd, 2019||102||Maister||Super Dan | |||
|} | |} | ||