List of spirits (disambiguation): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Added to list) |
(→Sort these out by series: added) |
||
Line 261: | Line 261: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Octoling|| || || ''Splatoon'' | | Octoling|| || || ''Splatoon'' | ||
|- | |||
| Zero|| || || ''Mega Man X'' | |||
|- | |||
| Pigma|| || || ''Star Fox 64'' | |||
|- | |||
|Red Bulborb|||||| ''Pikmin'' | |||
|- | |||
|Silver||||||''Sonic the Hedgehog 2006'' | |||
|- | |||
|Mouser||||||''Super Mario Bros. 2 (USA)'' | |||
|- | |||
|Dry Bowser||||||''New Super Mario Bros.'' | |||
|} | |} |