Smasher:SlamSHADY: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
JustaSamsher (talk | contribs) m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
JustaSamsher (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Oh, Did I Win? 2}}||February 6th, 2016||25th||5th||{{Sm|King James}} | |{{Trn|Oh, Did I Win? 2}}||February 6th, 2016||25th||5th||{{Sm|King James}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Frostbite}}||February 13th, 2016||49th||33rd||{{Sm|Aqua|p=Michigan}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/SFW26 Smashfield Weeklies #26]||February 18th, 2016||7th||—||— | |[https://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/SFW26 Smashfield Weeklies #26]||February 18th, 2016||7th||—||— | ||
Line 66: | Line 68: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/rss18 Retro Replay #18]||May 13th, 2016||5th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/rss18 Retro Replay #18]||May 13th, 2016||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/SFW40 Smashfield Weeklies #40]||May 26th, 2016||—||7th| | |[https://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/SFW40 Smashfield Weeklies #40]||May 26th, 2016||—||7th||Aqua | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/SFW41 Smashfield Weeklies #41]||June 2nd, 2016||17th||—||— | |[https://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/SFW41 Smashfield Weeklies #41]||June 2nd, 2016||17th||—||— | ||
Line 99: | Line 101: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smashfield-weeklies-78/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/112296 Smashfield Weeklies #78]||February 23rd, 2017||9th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/smashfield-weeklies-78/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/112296 Smashfield Weeklies #78]||February 23rd, 2017||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Frostbite 2017}}||February 25th-26th, 2017||65th||49th||{{Sm|Dux}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashfield.challonge.com/SFW80 Smashfield Weeklies #80]||March 9th, 2017||—||4th||{{Sm|Ori}} | |[https://smashfield.challonge.com/SFW80 Smashfield Weeklies #80]||March 9th, 2017||—||4th||{{Sm|Ori}} |