Tournament:Smashfield Weeklies (series): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smashfield Weeklies #11}}||October 15th, 2015||68||{{Sm|Zinoto|US}}||{{head|Diddy Kong|g=SSB4|s=20px}}||$160 | |{{Trn|Smashfield Weeklies #11}}||October 15th, 2015||68||{{Sm|Zinoto|US}}||{{head|Diddy Kong|g=SSB4|s=20px}}||$160 | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smashfield Weeklies #12}}||October 22th, 2015||69||{{Sm|Zinoto|US}}||{{head|Diddy Kong|g=SSB4|s=20px}}||$160 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |