Smasher:Kuwa: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 25}}||May 27th, 2018||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 25}}||May 27th, 2018||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/sumabato-cyclops-52/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/252490 Sumabato x Cyclops #52]||June 1st, 2018||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||