Smasher:Abate: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fight Pitt 8}}||April 7th, 2018||7th||7th||Green Ranger | |{{Trn|Fight Pitt 8}}||April 7th, 2018||7th||7th||Green Ranger | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Aegis}}||April 21st, 2018||4th||5th||{{Sm|Majersk}} | |||
|} | |} | ||