Smasher:Brekker: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/resolution-smashing-the-new-year/events/smash4-singles/brackets/198098/490409 Resolution: Smashing the New Year]||January 20th, 2017||1st||7th||{{Sm|-Erulasse-}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/resolution-smashing-the-new-year/events/smash4-singles/brackets/198098/490409 Resolution: Smashing the New Year]||January 20th, 2017||1st||7th||{{Sm|-Erulasse-}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/button-check-8-new-year-new-tournament-ft-a-100/events/singles/brackets/200439/493648 Button Check #8: New Year, New Tournament!]||February 3rd, 2018||5th||1st||Mister Eric | |||
|} | |} | ||