Smasher:Ikuya: Difference between revisions
m (→External links) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(13 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|otherssbu = Dark Samus | |otherssbu = Dark Samus | ||
|2ndotherssbu = Lucas | |2ndotherssbu = Lucas | ||
|rankingssbu = [[Kyusyu Power Ranking]]: 26th | |||
|rankingssbu = | |||
|realname = | |realname = | ||
|location = Japan | |location = Japan | ||
Line 23: | Line 22: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra IV}}||October 3rd, 2015||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra IV|g=SSB4}}||October 3rd, 2015||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra VI}}||March 19th, 2016||25tb||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra VI|g=SSB4}}||March 19th, 2016||25tb||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra VII}}||July 16th, 2016||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra VII|g=SSB4}}||July 16th, 2016||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Hirosuma 5|g=SSB4}}||September 18th, 2016||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra IX|g=SSB4}}||February 26th, 2017||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra X|g=SSB4}}||April 30th, 2017||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra Final}}||September 28th, 2018||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra XIV|g=SSB4}}||March 11th, 2018||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra Final|g=SSB4}}||September 28th, 2018||49th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 43: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 1}}||January 27th, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 1|g=SSBU}}||January 27th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 4}}||June 8th, 2019||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 4|g=SSBU}}||June 8th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Yamabura SP 2}}||August 31st, 2019||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Yamabura SP 2|g=SSBU}}||August 31st, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 6}}||September 14th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 6|g=SSBU}}||September 14th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KVO Resort 2019}}||September 28th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|KVO Resort 2019|g=SSBU}}||September 28th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 7}}||November 3rd, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 7|g=SSBU}}||November 3rd, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Yamabura SP 3}}||November 16th, 2019||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Yamabura SP 3|g=SSBU}}||November 16th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/shullapetit/standings Shulla Petit] ||November 26th, 2019||1st||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/shullapetit/standings Shulla Petit] ||November 26th, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020}}||January 24th, 2020||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020|g=SSBU}}||January 24th, 2020||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 8|g=SSBU}}||February 1st, 2020||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers Midsummer|g=SSBU}}||July 11th, 2021||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers KAGOSHIMA|g=SSBU}}||October 31st, 2021||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Higobura SP 11|g=SSBU}}||November 28th, 2021||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|CreationMyth|g=SSBU}}||December 4th, 2021||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 9|g=SSBU}}||March 26th, 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|AKATSUKI Break|g=SSBU}}||June 19th, 2022||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 1|g=SSBU}}||June 25th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 2|g=SSBU}}||August 20th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 4|g=SSBU}}||January 21st, 2023||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 11|g=SSBU}}||May 11th, 2024||65th / 278||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 74: | Line 89: | ||
[[Category:Kyūshū smashers]] | [[Category:Kyūshū smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Samus | [[Category:Samus players (SSB4)]] | ||
[[Category:Samus players (SSBU)]] |
Latest revision as of 10:22, May 13, 2024
Ikuya "⊂((・x・))⊃" "m.y.G." "Guttori" "いくや" "ぐったり" | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Smash 4 main | Samus |
Ultimate main | Samus |
Other Ultimate characters | Dark Samus, Lucas |
Rankings and results info | |
Most recent ranking | Kyusyu Power Ranking: 26th |
Personal and other info | |
Location | Japan |
Ikuya (いくや) is a Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Samus player. His most notable performance was placing 65th at EVO Japan 2020. He has beaten players like Arika, Karoegu, and Kony.
Tournament placingsEdit
Super Smash Bros. for Wii UEdit
Tournament | Date | 1v1 Placement | 2v2 Placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Shulla-bra IV | October 3rd, 2015 | 25th | — | — |
Shulla-bra VI | March 19th, 2016 | 25tb | — | — |
Shulla-bra VII | July 16th, 2016 | 13th | — | — |
Hirosuma 5 | September 18th, 2016 | 13th | — | — |
Shulla-bra IX | February 26th, 2017 | 13th | — | — |
Shulla-bra X | April 30th, 2017 | 49th | — | — |
Shulla-bra XIV | March 11th, 2018 | 33rd | — | — |
Shulla-bra Final | September 28th, 2018 | 49th | — | — |
Super Smash Bros. UltimateEdit
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Shulla-bra SP 1 | January 27th, 2019 | 25th | — | — |
Shulla-bra SP 4 | June 8th, 2019 | 49th | — | — |
Yamabura SP 2 | August 31st, 2019 | 13th | — | — |
Shulla-bra SP 6 | September 14th, 2019 | 9th | — | — |
KVO Resort 2019 | September 28th, 2019 | 17th | — | — |
Shulla-bra SP 7 | November 3rd, 2019 | 9th | — | — |
Yamabura SP 3 | November 16th, 2019 | 5th | — | — |
Shulla Petit | November 26th, 2019 | 1st | — | — |
EVO Japan 2020 | January 24th, 2020 | 65th | — | — |
Shulla-bra SP 8 | February 1st, 2020 | 9th | — | — |
Fukuoka Smash Brothers Midsummer | July 11th, 2021 | 5th | — | — |
Fukuoka Smash Brothers KAGOSHIMA | October 31st, 2021 | 5th | — | — |
Higobura SP 11 | November 28th, 2021 | 1st | — | — |
CreationMyth | December 4th, 2021 | 17th | — | — |
Shulla-bra SP 9 | March 26th, 2022 | 9th | — | — |
AKATSUKI Break | June 19th, 2022 | 17th | — | — |
KOWLOON 1 | June 25th, 2022 | 33rd | — | — |
KOWLOON 2 | August 20th, 2022 | 49th | — | — |
KOWLOON 4 | January 21st, 2023 | 49th | — | — |
KOWLOON 11 | May 11th, 2024 | 65th / 278 | — | — |