Smasher:$TYN: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|[[JST7]]||May 23rd-24th, 2015||5th||—||— | |[[JST7]]||May 23rd-24th, 2015||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/threads/avalon-m-iii-march-5th-2016-the-netherlands-europe.432494 | |[http://smashboards.com/threads/avalon-x-september-5th-2015-melee-smash-4-the-netherlands-europe.416619 Avalon X]||September 5th, 2015||9th||4th||{{Sm|Jeapie}} | ||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/threads/avalon-m-iii-march-5th-2016-the-netherlands-europe.432494 Avalon M-III]||March 5th, 2016||17th||9th||{{Sm|JMYL}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/dgsummer-clash-1/events/melee-singles/brackets/39920/133374 DGSummer Clash]||June 4th-5th, 2016||17th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/dgsummer-clash-1/events/melee-singles/brackets/39920/133374 DGSummer Clash]||June 4th-5th, 2016||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/threads/melee-avalon-m-v-july-2nd-2016-the-netherlands-europe.438870 | |[http://smashboards.com/threads/melee-avalon-m-v-july-2nd-2016-the-netherlands-europe.438870 Avalon M-V]||July 2nd, 2016||5th||4th||JMYL | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/hyperfocushypemeleesingles Hyperfocus]||July 23rd, 2016||9th||7th||JMYL | |[http://challonge.com/hyperfocushypemeleesingles Hyperfocus]||July 23rd, 2016||9th||7th||JMYL |
Revision as of 16:28, August 24, 2017
Chrollo "$tijn" | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Melee main | Fox |
Rankings and results info | |
Most recent ranking | ![]() |
Personal and other info | |
Location | Rotterdam |
Miscellaneous info | |
Skill | ![]() |
Chrollo, formerly known as $tijn is a Fox main from Rotterdam, The Netherlands. He is currently ranked 6th on the Dutch Power Rankings.
Tournament placings
Super Smash Bros. Melee
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
RSDxMelee | July 26th, 2014 | 13th | 4th | Fays |
Schuurfest 2 | October 12th, 2014 | 5th | 3rd | Bboyindo |
Avalon VI | November 29th, 2014 | 25th | 13th | Efilon Benja |
RSDxMelee 2 | February 7th, 2015 | 13th | 5th | Rens |
HFLAN Melee Edition | May 9th-11th, 2015 | 65th | 25th | KasparV |
JST7 | May 23rd-24th, 2015 | 5th | — | — |
Avalon X | September 5th, 2015 | 9th | 4th | Jeapie |
Avalon M-III | March 5th, 2016 | 17th | 9th | JMYL |
DGSummer Clash | June 4th-5th, 2016 | 17th | — | — |
Avalon M-V | July 2nd, 2016 | 5th | 4th | JMYL |
Hyperfocus | July 23rd, 2016 | 9th | 7th | JMYL |
Syndicate 2016 | September 10th-11th, 2016 | 17th | 25th | JMYL |
Kickstart 13 | November 19th, 2016 | 9th | 3rd | BrTarolg |
Avalon M-VIII | March 4th, 2017 | 5th | — | — |
DSEA Spring | May 13th, 2017 | 5th | 4th | JMYL |
Mission Complete 5 | May 27th, 2017 | 13th | 7th | JMYL |