Template:SA Box: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(r100 kirby win... ugh) |
|||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|colspan=3 style="font-size: 8pt; padding: 4pt; line-height: 1.25em; color: #ffffff; background:#2f2f2f; border:solid #000000 2px;"|[[File:Discord.svg|14px]] <span style="color:#738adb;">'''Discord Smash Arena'''</span> [[File:Discord.svg|14px]] | |colspan=3 style="font-size: 8pt; padding: 4pt; line-height: 1.25em; color: #ffffff; background:#2f2f2f; border:solid #000000 2px;"|[[File:Discord.svg|14px]] <span style="color:#738adb;">'''Discord Smash Arena'''</span> [[File:Discord.svg|14px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 50px; background:# | | style="width: 50px; color: white; background: black;" | Second place<br>'''{{col-link|Mewtwo|#ffbf00}}''' | ||
| style="font-size: 8pt; padding: 4pt; line-height: 1.25em; color: | | style="width: 50px; background:yellow; border:solid gold 2px;" | '''[[File:KirbySymbol.svg|50px]]''' | ||
| style="width: 50px; color: white; background: black;" | Third place<br>'''{{col-link|Link|#ffbf00}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50px; background:#b4b4b4; border:solid #dfdfdf 2px;" | '''[[File:PokemonSymbol.svg|50px]]''' | |||
| style="width: 50px; color: white; background: black;" | Fourth place<br>'''{{col-link|Sephiroth|#ffbf00}}''' | |||
| style="width: 50px; background:#c5823b; border:solid #7d4b30 2px;" | '''[[File:ZeldaSymbol.svg|50px]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 style="font-size: 8pt; padding: 4pt; line-height: 1.25em; color: white; background: black;" | <span style="color:#44ed33; font-size: 10pt;">'''GAME!'''</span><br>The winner of Round 100 of '''<span class="plainlinks">[https://discord.gg/XbUYjdt <span style="color:#ffbf00;">Smash Arena</span>]</span>''' is: '''{{col-link|Kirby|#ffbf00}}'''!!! Thanks to everyone who voted in this round, stay tuned for Round 101! | |||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]][[Category:Smash Arena]] | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]][[Category:Smash Arena]] | ||
{{clr}} | {{clr}} |
Revision as of 11:51, May 6, 2022
Second place Mewtwo |
Third place Link | |
Fourth place Sephiroth |
||
GAME! The winner of Round 100 of Smash Arena is: Kirby!!! Thanks to everyone who voted in this round, stay tuned for Round 101! |
Usage
For those of you that wish to know of each fight of Smash Arena whenever the fights are updated, simply type {{SA Box}} somewhere on your user page, and that's where it will appear.