User:TheNuttyOne/List of minor universe releases: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(There're gonna be Switch remakes of the first two Famicom Tantei Club games.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{symbol|other|16px}} ''Famicom Tantei Club: Kieta Kōkeisha'' (Nintendo Switch)<br>''Famicom Tantei Club Part II: Ushiro ni Tatsu Shōjo'' (Nintendo Switch) || 2020 || Update [[List of minor universes#Detective Club|Detective Club's section]] | |{{symbol|other|16px}} ''Famicom Tantei Club: Kieta Kōkeisha'' (Nintendo Switch)<br>''Famicom Tantei Club Part II: Ushiro ni Tatsu Shōjo'' (Nintendo Switch) || 2020 || Update [[List of minor universes#Detective Club|Detective Club's section]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{symbol|other|16px}} ''Rayman Mini'' || TBD || Update Rayman’s section | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:52, November 11, 2019
Since apparently we're not allowed to add games that would require List of minor universes to the other list of upcoming releases, I thought it would be prudent to create a list, that way we can always make sure our wiki is completely up to date :)
That said, I know basically nothing about any of these franchises, so I would appreciate help in getting them all listed. Feel free to edit this page as you would edit a mainspace article.
Shantae and the Seven Sirens | TBD | Update Shantae's section |
Famicom Tantei Club: Kieta Kōkeisha (Nintendo Switch) Famicom Tantei Club Part II: Ushiro ni Tatsu Shōjo (Nintendo Switch) |
2020 | Update Detective Club's section |
Rayman Mini | TBD | Update Rayman’s section |