Editing User:Cookies and Creme/PGR Champions/Tournaments During the Freeze Period
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Contest: DoKomi 2020}}||September 26th-27th, 2020||Germany {{Flag|Germany}}||150||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|C||{{Sm|DarkThunder|Germany}}||{{Head|Bowser|g=SSBU|s=20px}} | |{{Trn|Smash Contest: DoKomi 2020}}||September 26th-27th, 2020||Germany {{Flag|Germany}}||150||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|C||{{Sm|DarkThunder|Germany}}||{{Head|Bowser|g=SSBU|s=20px}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash Revolution Sessions 00}}||October 9th-31st, 2020||Mexico {{Flag|Mexico}}||168||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|C||{{Sm|Sparg0|Mexico}}||{{head|Cloud|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{head|Inkling|g=SSBU|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WANTED SAISON 4 - 3 Years Anniversary}}||October 10th, 2020||France {{Flag|France}}||179||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|C||{{Sm|Glutonny|France}}||{{Head|Wolf|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Wario|g=SSBU|s=20px}} | |{{Trn|WANTED SAISON 4 - 3 Years Anniversary}}||October 10th, 2020||France {{Flag|France}}||179||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|C||{{Sm|Glutonny|France}}||{{Head|Wolf|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Wario|g=SSBU|s=20px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Eastern Powerhouse Invitational FINAL}}||October 24th, 2020||Japan {{Flag|Japan}}||12||style="background-color:#F6FF99;"|B||{{Sm|Zackray|Japan}}||{{Head|Joker|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Wario|g=SSBU|s=20px}} | |{{Trn|Eastern Powerhouse Invitational FINAL}}||October 24th, 2020||Japan {{Flag|Japan}}||12||style="background-color:#F6FF99;"|B||{{Sm|Zackray|Japan}}||{{Head|Joker|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Wario|g=SSBU|s=20px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 4}}||October 31st-November 1st, 2020||Japan {{Flag|Japan}}||128||style="background-color:#F6FF99;"|B||{{Sm|Rizeasu|Japan}}||{{Head|Mii Brawler|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Robin|g=SSBU|s=20px}} | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 4}}||October 31st-November 1st, 2020||Japan {{Flag|Japan}}||128||style="background-color:#F6FF99;"|B||{{Sm|Rizeasu|Japan}}||{{Head|Mii Brawler|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Robin|g=SSBU|s=20px}} |