Editing Smasher:Yogui
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|2ndmainssb4 = Wario | |2ndmainssb4 = Wario | ||
|mainssbu = Daisy | |mainssbu = Daisy | ||
|skillssbm = Professional | |||
|skillssb4 = Professional | |||
|skillssbu = Professional | |||
|realname = Guillaume C. | |realname = Guillaume C. | ||
|country = France | |country = France | ||
Line 17: | Line 20: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://liquipedia.net/smash/LAST/5 LAST V]||July 25th-26th, 2015||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://liquipedia.net/smash/South_Battle_Arena/1 South Battle Arena]||October 10th-11th, 2015||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://liquipedia.net/smash/MARS/2016 MARS 2016]||March 26th-28th, 2016||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/arcamelee-1/details Arcamelee #1]||May 28th-29th, 2016||17th||9th||{{Sm|zck}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/last-6/events/melee-singles/brackets/56602 LAST VI]||July 30th-31st, 2016||7th||7th||{{Sm|StorMyu}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/arcamelee-2/details Arcamelee #2]||January 14th-15th, 2017||17th||13th||{{Sm|Link69}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[HFLAN Melee Edition 2017]]||April 15th-16th, 2017||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|MARS 2017 | |{{Trn|MARS 2017}}||April 29th-May 1st, 2017||5th||5th||{{Sm|Jerem}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[SALT]]||June 3rd-4th, 2017||9th||7th||{{Sm|Rach}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Heir 4]]||August 18th-20th, 2017||33rd||17th||{{Sm|LuK}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Awakening III]]||October 21st-22nd, 2017||25th||9th||{{Sm|Charlon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/arcamini-3/details Arcamini #3]||March 17th, 2018||7th||1st||{{Sm|Aephage}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/respawn-6/details Respawn 6]||March 31st-April 1st, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/arcamini-4/details Arcamini #4]||June 2nd, 2018||7th||5th||LuK | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/burst-3/details Burst #3]||July 20th-22nd, 2018||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Heir 5]]||August 17th-19th, 2018||49th||97th||LuK | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/massilia-summer-smash-2018/events Massilia Summer Smash 2018]||September 1st-2nd, 2018||9th||7th||{{Sm|Ezan}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Phoenix Blue 2 | |{{Trn|Phoenix Blue 2}}||February 22nd-24th, 2019||49th||33rd||{{Sm|smack}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HFLAN Melee Edition 2019 | |{{Trn|HFLAN Melee Edition 2019}}||April 20th-21st, 2019||33rd||17th||{{Sm|Tikaal}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Massilia Summer Smash 2019}}||September 7th-8th, 2019||4th||3rd||{{Sm|Exy-}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Valhalla III}}||January 9th-13th, 2020||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Massilia Winter Smash 2020}}||January 18th-19th, 2020||5th||2nd||LuK | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/arcamini-8/events/melee-singles/overview Arcamini 8]||February 15th, 2020||9th||3rd||LuK | |||
|[https:// | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/404_melee_grenoble_10 404 Melee Grenoble #10]||March 7th, 2020||3rd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/404_melee_grenoble_10 404 Melee Grenoble #10]||March 7th, 2020||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Bour'pif Arena 7 | |{{Trn|Bour'pif Arena 7}}||August 29th, 2021||1st||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 87: | Line 82: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|MARS 2017 | |{{Trn|MARS 2017}}||April 29th-30th, 2017||33rd||25th||{{Sm|Dr.Crow}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SALT}}||June 3rd-4th, 2017||49th||17th||{{Sm|Lucky|p=Germany}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Geneva Gaming Convention 2017}}||September 22nd-24th, 2017||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/gre-4/details GRE #4]||February 11th, 2018||7th||4th||{{Sm|Red-Sider}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-epitech-lyon-2-1/events Smash Epitech Lyon #2]||March 25th, 2018||5th||2nd||Red-Sider | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-epitech-lyon-4/events Smash Epitech Lyon #4]||May 26th-27th, 2018||13th||2nd||{{Sm|Poôtée}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/burst-3/details Burst #3]||July 20th-22nd, 2018||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/gre-5/details GRE #5]||August 5th, 2018||5th||1st||{{Sm|Shido}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/massilia-summer-smash-2018/events Massilia Summer Smash 2018]||September 1st-2nd, 2018||7th||3rd||{{Sm|Scal}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-epitech-lyon-5-1/details Smash Epitech Lyon #5]||September 3rd-10th, 2018||9th||9th||{{Sm|Syla}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Bour'pif Arena 7}}||August 28th-29th, 2021||1st||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 112: | Line 109: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Phoenix Blue 2 | |{{Trn|Phoenix Blue 2}}||February 22nd-24th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Stunfest 2019 | |{{Trn|Stunfest 2019}}||May 17th-19th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://braacket.com/tournament/reblocharena5smash/match Rebloch Arena 5]||June 30th, 2019||2nd||—||— | |[https://braacket.com/tournament/reblocharena5smash/match Rebloch Arena 5]||June 30th, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SOLARY CIRCUIT: The Nice Azureum | |{{Trn|SOLARY CIRCUIT: The Nice Azureum}}||July 27th-28th, 2019||25th||7th||{{Sm|Pandaroux}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|ECLA ESPORT SMASH EDITION}}||August 10th-11th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Massilia Summer Smash 2019}}||September 7th-8th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Valhalla III}}||January 9th-13th, 2020||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Massilia Winter Smash 2020}}||January 18th-19th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Bour'pif Arena 6}}||August 30th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Bour'pif Arena 7}}||August 28th-29th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Temple: Hermès Edition}}||September 1st-5th, 2021||257th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 160: | Line 137: | ||
[[Category:French smashers]] | [[Category:French smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Yoshi | [[Category:Yoshi professionals (SSBM)]] | ||
[[Category:Rosalina & Luma | [[Category:Rosalina & Luma professionals (SSB4)]] | ||
[[Category:Wario | [[Category:Wario professionals (SSB4)]] | ||
[[Category:Daisy | [[Category:Daisy professionals (SSBU)]] |