Editing Smasher:Es
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|TSC 2|g=SSB4}}||July 19th, 2015||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|TSC 2|g=SSB4}}||July 19th, 2015||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|TSC 3|g=SSB4}}||March 19th-21st, 2016||3rd||1st||{{Sm|Maguro}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura Niconico Qualifier|g=SSB4}}||November 29th, 2015||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura Niconico Qualifier|g=SSB4}}||November 29th, 2015||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 23|g=SSB4}}||May 21st, 2016||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 23|g=SSB4}}||May 21st, 2016||33rd||—||— | ||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|{{Trn|TSC 5|g=SSB4}}||April 22nd, 2017||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|TSC 5|g=SSB4}}||April 22nd, 2017||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura Japan Major|g=SSB4}}||May 6th-7th, 2017||49th|| | |{{Trn|Umebura Japan Major|g=SSB4}}||May 6th-7th, 2017||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 28|g=SSB4}}||August 12th, 2017||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 28|g=SSB4}}||August 12th, 2017||25th||—||— | ||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 30|g=SSB4}}||November 18th, 2017||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 30|g=SSB4}}||November 18th, 2017||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|TSC 6|g=SSB4}}||November 25th, 2017||25th|| | |{{Trn|TSC 6|g=SSB4}}||November 25th, 2017||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier 1|g=SSB4}}||February 3rd, 2018||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier 1|g=SSB4}}||February 3rd, 2018||33rd||—||— |