Editing Slash
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 555: | Line 555: | ||
|{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | |{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=8|[[Pyra]] | ||
|Neutral attack (hits 2 and 3) | |Neutral attack (hits 2 and 3) | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=26|{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Up tilt | |Up tilt | ||
Line 568: | Line 568: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Down throw (hit 1) | |Down throw (hit 1) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Floor attacks | |Floor attacks | ||
Line 575: | Line 573: | ||
|Ledge attack | |Ledge attack | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=10|{{SSBU|Richter}} | ||
|Forward tilt | |||
|- | |||
|Up tilt | |||
|- | |||
|Dash attack | |||
|- | |||
|Forward smash | |||
|- | |||
|Up smash | |||
|- | |||
|All aerial attacks except down aerial | |||
|- | |||
|Up throw | |||
|- | |||
|[[Axe]] | |[[Axe]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Uppercut]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grand Cross]] (crosses) | |[[Grand Cross]] (crosses) | ||
Line 675: | Line 689: | ||
|{{GameIcon|SSB4}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | |{{GameIcon|SSB4}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=10|{{SSBU|Simon}} | ||
|Forward tilt | |||
|rowspan=10|{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | |||
|- | |||
|Up tilt | |||
|- | |||
|Dash attack | |||
|- | |||
|Forward smash | |||
|- | |||
|Up smash | |||
|- | |||
|All aerial attacks except down aerial | |||
|- | |||
|Up throw | |||
|- | |||
|[[Axe]] | |[[Axe]] | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[Uppercut]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grand Cross]] (crosses) | |[[Grand Cross]] (crosses) | ||
Line 683: | Line 713: | ||
|[[Snake]] | |[[Snake]] | ||
|[[Cypher]] | |[[Cypher]] | ||
|{{GameIcon|SSBB}} | |{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=2|[[Sonic]] | |rowspan=2|[[Sonic]] |