Editing List of voice actors
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|data-sort-value="Bennett, Skye"|Skye Bennett || [[Pyra]] (English)<br>[[Mythra]] (English) | |data-sort-value="Bennett, Skye"|Skye Bennett || [[Pyra]] (English)<br>[[Mythra]] (English) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="Bihldorff, Nate"|{{s|wikipedia|Nate Bihldorff}} || [[Dr. Wright]] (English) | |data-sort-value="Bihldorff, Nate"|{{s|wikipedia|Nate Bihldorff}} || [[Crowd]] cheers {{gameIcon|melee|16px}}<br>[[Dr. Wright]] (English) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="Black, Sam"|{{s|bulbapedia|Sam Black}} || [[Scizor]] (English) {{gameIcon|ultimate|16px}} | |data-sort-value="Black, Sam"|{{s|bulbapedia|Sam Black}} || [[Scizor]] (English) {{gameIcon|ultimate|16px}} | ||
Line 536: | Line 536: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="Okiayu, Ryotaro"|{{s|wikipedia|Ryōtarō Okiayu}} || [[Mii]] (Type 5) {{gameIcon|ssbu|16px}}<br>[[Zero (Mega Man)|Zero]] (Japanese)<br>[[Alucard]] (Japanese) | |data-sort-value="Okiayu, Ryotaro"|{{s|wikipedia|Ryōtarō Okiayu}} || [[Mii]] (Type 5) {{gameIcon|ssbu|16px}}<br>[[Zero (Mega Man)|Zero]] (Japanese)<br>[[Alucard]] (Japanese) | ||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="O'Leary, Tim"|Tim O'Leary || [[Crowd]] cheers {{gameIcon|melee|16px}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="Onishi, Masato"|{{s|wikipedia|Masato Ōnishi}} || [[Arcade Bunny]] | |data-sort-value="Onishi, Masato"|{{s|wikipedia|Masato Ōnishi}} || [[Arcade Bunny]] | ||
Line 729: | Line 731: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="Totaka, Kazumi"|{{s|wikipedia|Kazumi Totaka}} || [[Yoshi]] | |data-sort-value="Totaka, Kazumi"|{{s|wikipedia|Kazumi Totaka}} || [[Yoshi]] | ||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Trinen, Bill"|{{s|wikipedia|Bill Trinen}} || [[Crowd]] cheers {{gameIcon|melee|16px}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="Tsujii, Yuki"|Yuki Tsujii || [[Inkling]] ♂ ♀ | |data-sort-value="Tsujii, Yuki"|Yuki Tsujii || [[Inkling]] ♂ ♀ |