Editing Electric
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 384: | Line 384: | ||
|[[Speed Thunder]] | |[[Speed Thunder]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=11|[[Samus]] | ||
|[[Charge Shot]] | |[[Charge Shot]] | ||
|rowspan=2|{{GameIcon|SSB}}{{GameIcon|SSBM}}{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | |rowspan=2|{{GameIcon|SSB}}{{GameIcon|SSBM}}{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | ||
Line 391: | Line 391: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Forward and back throws | |Forward and back throws | ||
|{{GameIcon|SSB}} | |{{GameIcon|SSB}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Up throw (multi-hits) | |Up throw (multi-hits) | ||
|{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | |{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | ||
|- | |||
|Down throw | |||
|{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grab aerial]] | |[[Grab aerial]] |