Tournament:Smash4United 3: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49th||{{Sm|Polleps|Netherlands}}|| | |49th||{{Sm|Polleps|Netherlands}}|| | ||
|} | |||
===''Super Smash Bros. for Wii U'' singles=== | |||
(53 entrants) <br> | |||
{|class="wikitable collapsible uncollapsed" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Place!!Name!!Earnings | |||
|- | |||
|1st||{{Sm|S1-14|Netherlands}}||132.50 | |||
|- | |||
|2nd||{{GGWP|Gregs|L|Netherlands}}||79.50 | |||
|- | |||
|3rd||{{Sm|Grove|Netherlands}}||53,00 | |||
|- | |||
|4th||{{Sm|GGWP|iStudying|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|5th||{{Sm|Badr|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|5th||{{Sm|JxBlazo|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|7th||{{Sm|PS~Roblicious|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|7th||{{Sm|L|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Lullo|Serbia}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Ayoub|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Psy^|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|RAW|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|Rahx|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|Azeez|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|13h||{{Sm|Lavlis|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|Skippo|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Seworian|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Nesstea|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Star|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Epicc|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Kodama|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Dumbfire|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|PikaForLife|Netherlands}}||| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Diaz|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|RC|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|PKlucas|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Vetela|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|DoubleC|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Ace|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Gijsbeer|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Mugiwara no Purin|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|JONAR|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:03, May 31, 2015
Results
Super Smash Bros. for Wii U singles
(53 entrants)
Place | Name | Earnings |
---|---|---|
1st | S1-14 | 132.50 |
2nd | Template:GGWP | 79.50 |
3rd | Grove | 53,00 |
4th | IStudying GGWP | |
5th | Badr | |
5th | JxBlazo | |
7th | PS~Roblicious | |
7th | L | |
9th | Lullo | |
9th | Ayoub | |
9th | Psy^ | |
9th | RAW | |
13th | Rahx | |
13th | Azeez | |
13h | Lavlis | |
13th | Skippo | |
17th | Seworian | |
17th | Nesstea | |
17th | Star | |
17th | Epicc | |
17th | Kodama | |
17th | Dumbfire | |
17th | PikaForLife | |
17th | Diaz | |
25th | RC | |
25th | PKlucas | |
25th | Vetela | |
25th | DoubleC | |
25th | Ace | |
25th | Gijsbeer | |
25th | Mugiwara no Purin | |
25th | JONAR | |
33th | XeroRival | |
33th | Roronoa | |
33th | Tyman | |
33th | Homey | |
33th | Assasin | |
33th | Owl | |
33th | SpOOkshire | |
33th | Chulo | |
33th | T-J | |
33th | Piratebunnii | |
33th | Cigaro | |
33th | NEKO | |
33th | BLKfrog | |
33th | Lil Gey | |
33th | Ibo | |
33th | Mr. White | |
49th | Breadsprout | |
49th | Kimboslice | |
49th | DekuTurk | |
49th | Voice | |
49th | Polleps |
Super Smash Bros. for Wii U singles
(53 entrants)
Place | Name | Earnings |
---|---|---|
1st | S1-14 | 132.50 |
2nd | Template:GGWP | 79.50 |
3rd | Grove | 53,00 |
4th | IStudying GGWP | |
5th | Badr | |
5th | JxBlazo | |
7th | PS~Roblicious | |
7th | L | |
9th | Lullo | |
9th | Ayoub | |
9th | Psy^ | |
9th | RAW | |
13th | Rahx | |
13th | Azeez | |
13h | Lavlis | |
13th | Skippo | |
17th | Seworian | |
17th | Nesstea | |
17th | Star | |
17th | Epicc | |
17th | Kodama | |
17th | Dumbfire | |
17th | PikaForLife | |
17th | Diaz | |
25th | RC | |
25th | PKlucas | |
25th | Vetela | |
25th | DoubleC | |
25th | Ace | |
25th | Gijsbeer | |
25th | Mugiwara no Purin | |
25th | JONAR |