Template:UpdateList/1.1.3/Ganondorf: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
< Template:UpdateList | 1.1.3
Jump to navigationJump to search
Serpent King (talk | contribs) (New Page: '''Technical changelist 1.1.3''' {| class="wikitable sortable collapsible collapsed" style="text-align:center" ! Change!!Old value!!New value |- |Neutral aerial first kick knockback||0...) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Neutral aerial second kick damage||10% (clean)/7% (late)||12%/9% | |Neutral aerial second kick damage||10% (clean)/7% (late)||12%/9% | ||
|- | |||
|Neutral aerial total damage||22% (clean)/15% (late)||19%/14.25% | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Neutral aerial ending lag||45 frames||42 frames | |Neutral aerial ending lag||45 frames||42 frames |
Revision as of 01:07, January 20, 2018
Technical changelist 1.1.3
Change | Old value | New value |
---|---|---|
Neutral aerial first kick knockback | 0 (base)/130/90 (growth) | 20 (base)/30 (growth) |
Neutral aerial first kick new hitbox | N/A | 30 (base)/110 (growth) |
Neutral aerial first kick damage | 12% (clean)/8% (late) | 7%/5.25% |
Neutral aerial second kick | frame 20 | frame 17 |
Neutral aerial second kick damage | 10% (clean)/7% (late) | 12%/9% |
Neutral aerial total damage | 22% (clean)/15% (late) | 19%/14.25% |
Neutral aerial ending lag | 45 frames | 42 frames |
Neutral aerial landing lag | 18 frames | 17 frames |
Forward aerial landing lag | 23 frames | 22 frames |
Back and up aerials landing lag | 20 frames | 19 frames |
Down aerial landing lag | 28 frames | 26 frames |
Down smash second kick shield angle | 130° | 50° |
Grounded, non-reversed Warlock Punch super armor frames | 11-63 | 11-66 |
Grounded, reverse Warlock Punch super armor frames | N/A | 11-58 |
Grounded, reverse Warlock Blade super armor frames | N/A | 11-54 |
Dark Dive multi-hits | 1% | 1.2% |
Dark Dive throw damage | 7% | 9% |
Dark Dive knockback growth | 82 | 90 |