Smasher:Tomo (Melee): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
I hate Falco (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Battle GateWay 21}}||July 22nd, 2018||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Battle GateWay 21}}||July 22nd, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/TNmelee3 TN melee 3||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Japanese smashers]] | [[Category:Japanese smashers]] |
Revision as of 11:36, September 15, 2019
tomo | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Melee main | Sheik |
Rankings and results info | |
Most recent ranking | Japan SSBM Rank 2018: 24th |
Personal and other info | |
Location | Japan |
Miscellaneous info | |
Skill | Professional |
tomo is a Japanese Super Smash Bros. Melee Sheik main. He is currently ranked 24th on the Japan SSBM Rank 2018. He most notably won a set against Zoma.
Tournament placings
Super Smash Bros. Melee
Tournament | Date | 1v1 Placement | 2v2 Placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Battle GateWay 21 | July 22nd, 2018 | 17th | — | — |
[https://challonge.com/TNmelee3 TN melee 3 | 1st | — | — |