Smasher:Raychu: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shine 2017]]||August 25th-27th, 2017||13th||—||— | |[[Shine 2017]]||August 25th-27th, 2017||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[MVP vs MOMS]]||September 16th-17th, 2017||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Empire Smashes Back]]||November 4th-5th, 2017||17th||—||— | |[[The Empire Smashes Back]]||November 4th-5th, 2017||17th||—||— |
Revision as of 08:22, January 24, 2018
Horbie | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Smash 64 main | Ness |
Personal and other info | |
Real name | Ray Miller |
Location | New York |
Miscellaneous info | |
Skill | Professional |
Raychu is a Smash 64 player from New York.
Tournament placings
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Keystoned 2017 | March 12th, 2017 | 21st | — | — |
Let's Go! | April 30th, 2017 | 41st | — | — |
Super Smash Con 2017 | August 10th-13th, 2017 | 33rd | 17th | Qapples |
Shine 2017 | August 25th-27th, 2017 | 13th | — | — |
MVP vs MOMS | September 16th-17th, 2017 | 17th | — | — |
The Empire Smashes Back | November 4th-5th, 2017 | 17th | — | — |