Smasher:Maskless: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
I hate Falco (talk | contribs) |
I hate Falco (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Heir 4}}||August 17th-21st, 2017||49th||33rd||{{Sm|ShiftingShadows}} | |{{Trn|Heir 4}}||August 17th-21st, 2017||49th||33rd||{{Sm|ShiftingShadows}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Syndicate 2017]]||September 23rd-24th, 2017||33rd||13th||{{Sm|Midgeet}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GROML}}||October 13th, 2018||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|GROML}}||October 13th, 2018||7th||—||— |
Revision as of 10:45, September 15, 2019
Maskless | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Melee main | Fox |
Other Melee character | Captain Falcon |
Rankings and results info | |
Most recent ranking | Scottish Power Rankings: 3rd |
Personal and other info | |
Location | Scotland |
Miscellaneous info | |
Skill | Semi-Professional |
Maskless is a Fox main from Scotland. He is currently ranked 3rd on the Scottish Power Rankings and was formerly ranked 16th on the United Kingdom Power Rankings.
Tournament placings
Super Smash Bros. Melee
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
North East Smash 4 | ??? | 5th | ??? | — |
GENESIS 4 | January 20th-22nd, 2017 | 321st | — | — |
Heir 4 | August 17th-21st, 2017 | 49th | 33rd | ShiftingShadows |
Syndicate 2017 | September 23rd-24th, 2017 | 33rd | 13th | Midgeet |
GROML | October 13th, 2018 | 7th | — | — |