Smasher:KEI (Chūbu): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→External links) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mie Bato}}||February 16th, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Mie Bato}}||February 16th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slam 4}}||April 17th, 2021||25th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:39, April 19, 2021
KEI "けい" | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Ultimate main | Link |
Personal and other info | |
Location | Chūbu |
Miscellaneous info | |
Skill | Professional |
KEI or Kei (けい) is a Japanese Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Link player. KEI has beaten players like DIO and Saboten.
Tournament placings
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate
Tournament | Date | 1v1 Placement | 2v2 Placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Amphisbaena Cup #04 | March 13th, 2019 | 7th | — | — |
Gifu smash 6 | April 30th, 2019 | 13th | — | — |
Amphisbaena Cup #09 | August 9th, 2019 | 2nd | — | — |
Karisuma SP 5 | November 4th, 2019 | 49th | — | — |
EVISUMA x Gifusuma 2019 | December 28th, 2019 | 13th | — | — |
Mie Bato | February 16th, 2020 | 13th | — | — |
Toyota Grand Slam 4 | April 17th, 2021 | 25th | — | — |