Smasher:Hazureimu: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(New Page: {{Infobox Smasher |name = Hazureimu |mainssbb = Snake |skillssbb = Professional |location = Japan }} '''Hazureimu''' is a Japanese smasher. ==Tournament placings== ===''Super Smash Br...) |
|||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sun Rise Tournament]]||August 10th-12th, 2012||25th||—||— | |[[Sun Rise Tournament]]||August 10th-12th, 2012||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Piosuma 2.1]]||January 27th, 2013||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/piosuma-4-results.336074/ Piosuma 4]||April 27th, 2013||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[Piosuma 5]]||June 2013||5th||25th||{{Sm|Meron}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Japanese smashers]] | [[Category:Japanese smashers]] |
Revision as of 12:54, March 3, 2019
Hazureimu | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Brawl main | Snake |
Personal and other info | |
Location | Japan |
Miscellaneous info | |
Skill | Professional |
Hazureimu is a Japanese smasher.
Tournament placings
Super Smash Bros. Brawl
Tournament | Date | 1v1 Placement | 2v2 Placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Rise Tournament | August 10th-12th, 2012 | 25th | — | — |
Piosuma 2.1 | January 27th, 2013 | 13th | — | — |
Piosuma 4 | April 27th, 2013 | 13th | — | — |
Piosuma 5 | June 2013 | 5th | 25th | Meron |