Smasher:Harvest: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|2ndmainssb4 = Sheik | |2ndmainssb4 = Sheik | ||
|mainssbb = Meta Knight | |mainssbb = Meta Knight | ||
|realname = | |realname = | ||
|location = Kantō | |location = Kantō | ||
Line 19: | Line 17: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Sumabura Ranking Battle in Tokyo 1|g=SSBB}}||February 11th, 2012||33rd / > 48||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Sumabura Ranking Battle in Tokyo 1-4|g=SSBB}}||May 27th, 2012||33rd / 80||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Piosuma | |{{Trn|Piosuma|g=SSBB}}||October 29th, 2012||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 19|g=SSBB}}||March 30th, 2013||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato X Final}}||August 23rd-24th, 2014||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Piosuma 4|g=SSBB}}||April 27th, 2013||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura 2|g=SSBB}}||March 9th, 2014||—||7th||{{Sm|Manzoku}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato X Final|g=SSBB}}||August 23rd-24th, 2014||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 34: | Line 36: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 14}}||April 15th, 2015||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 14|g=SSB4}}||April 15th, 2015||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 16}}||June 6th, 2015||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 16|g=SSB4}}||June 6th, 2015||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 18}}||August 8th, 2015||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 18|g=SSB4}}||August 8th, 2015||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 20}}||December 27th, 2015||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 20|g=SSB4}}||December 27th, 2015||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 21}}||February 11th, 2016||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 21|g=SSB4}}||February 11th, 2016||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 24}}||July 24th, 2016||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 24|g=SSB4}}||July 24th, 2016||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 25}}||September 10th, 2016||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 25|g=SSB4}}||September 10th, 2016||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO Japan 2018}}||January 26th-28th, 2018||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|EVO Japan 2018|g=SSB4}}||January 26th-28th, 2018||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 33}}||July 28th, 2018||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 33|g=SSB4}}||July 28th, 2018||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura Smash 4 Final}}||December 1st-2nd, 2018||193rd||13th||{{Sm|Hinasaki}} | |{{Trn|Umebura Smash 4 Final|g=SSB4}}||December 1st-2nd, 2018||193rd||13th||{{Sm|Hinasaki}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Kantō smashers]] | [[Category:Kantō smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Diddy Kong | [[Category:Diddy Kong players (SSB4)]] | ||
[[Category:Sheik | [[Category:Sheik players (SSB4)]] | ||
[[Category:Meta Knight | [[Category:Meta Knight players (SSBB)]] |
Latest revision as of 16:58, March 2, 2024
harvest | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Brawl main | Meta Knight |
Smash 4 mains | Diddy Kong, Sheik |
Personal and other info | |
Location | Kantō |
harvest is a Super Smash Bros. for Wii U Sheik, and Diddy Kong player and defeated players like Mow, Kentarosu, Pastar, Yuzu, Repo, and Songn. In Brawl, harvest was a Meta Knight main.
Tournament placings[edit]
Super Smash Bros. Brawl[edit]
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sumabura Ranking Battle in Tokyo 1 | February 11th, 2012 | 33rd / > 48 | — | — |
Sumabura Ranking Battle in Tokyo 1-4 | May 27th, 2012 | 33rd / 80 | — | — |
Piosuma | October 29th, 2012 | 13th | — | — |
SumabatoX 19 | March 30th, 2013 | 5th | — | — |
Piosuma 4 | April 27th, 2013 | 13th | — | — |
Umebura 2 | March 9th, 2014 | — | 7th | Manzoku |
Sumabato X Final | August 23rd-24th, 2014 | 33rd | — | — |
Super Smash Bros. for Wii U[edit]
Tournament | Date | 1v1 Placement | 2v2 Placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Umebura 14 | April 15th, 2015 | 17th | — | — |
Umebura 16 | June 6th, 2015 | 33rd | — | — |
Umebura 18 | August 8th, 2015 | 33rd | — | — |
Umebura 20 | December 27th, 2015 | 33rd | — | — |
Umebura 21 | February 11th, 2016 | 33rd | — | — |
Umebura 24 | July 24th, 2016 | 49th | — | — |
Umebura 25 | September 10th, 2016 | 49th | — | — |
EVO Japan 2018 | January 26th-28th, 2018 | 129th | — | — |
Umebura 33 | July 28th, 2018 | 193rd | — | — |
Umebura Smash 4 Final | December 1st-2nd, 2018 | 193rd | 13th | Hinasaki |