Smasher:Chikage: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→External links) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ishibura SP 14}}||April 4th, 2021||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ishibura SP 14}}||April 4th, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ishibura SP 16}}||January 9th, 2022||13th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:33, January 10, 2022
Chikage "千景" | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Ultimate main | Ken |
Personal and other info | |
Location | Kikuguwa |
Miscellaneous info | |
Skill | Professional |
Chikage(千景) is a Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Ken player from Japan. Chikage has beaten players such as Kashipafu, RYNO, and Kumapaka. Chikage regularly plays tournaments in the Ishikawa Prefecture of Japan.
Tournament placings
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
ishibura!SP #11 | January 17th, 2020 | 9th | — | — |
ishibura!SP #13 | August 7th, 2020 | 5th | — | — |
YASUbura SP | October 24th, 2020 | 4th | — | — |
YASUbura SP 2 | December 26th, 2020 | 3rd | — | — |
Ishibura SP 14 | April 4th, 2021 | 5th | — | — |
Ishibura SP 16 | January 9th, 2022 | 13th | — | — |