Smasher:Rabit!: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
SkittlesSSB (talk | contribs) (Fixed error with birthday) |
|||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://lsu.challonge.com/LUST23_MS LUST 23]||July 15th, 2017||3rd||3rd||[[JSalt]] | |[http://lsu.challonge.com/LUST23_MS LUST 23]||July 15th, 2017||3rd||3rd||[[JSalt]] | ||
|- | |||
|[https://elsu.challonge.com/TigerLAN18_MS TigerLAN 2018]||March 4th, 2018||3rd||5th||Balance | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/seeyouonthecourt Hidden Power March 2018]||March 17th, 2018||3rd||1st||JSalt | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Louisiana smashers]] | [[Category:Louisiana smashers]] |
Revision as of 23:46, March 21, 2018
Rabit! | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Melee mains | Fox, Marth |
Rankings and results info | |
Most recent ranking | Southern Louisiana Power Rankings: 5th |
Personal and other info | |
Real name | Julian Facundus |
Birth date | |
Location | Baton Rouge, Louisiana |
Miscellaneous info | |
Skill | Professional |
Skittles is a Fox main from Louisiana. He is currently ranked 5th on the Southern Louisiana Power Rankings.
Tournament placings
Super Smash Bros. Melee
Tournament | Date | 1v1 Placement | 2v2 Placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
LUST 11 | May 21st, 2016 | 13th | — | — |
LUST 13 | July 10th, 2016 | 33rd | — | — |
LUST 14 | August 20th, 2016 | 25th | — | — |
LUST 15 | September 24th, 2016 | 17th | 5th | Captain Cleveland |
LUST 16 | October 29th, 2016 | 13th | 9th | Ismikk |
LUST 17 | November 21st, 2016 | 7th | 5th | Owl |
LUST 18 | December 12th, 2016 | 9th | 2nd | Housecat |
LUST 19 | January 6th, 2017 | 17th | 5th | Roman |
LUST 20 | March 25th, 2017 | 9th | 7th | DJDickdown |
LUST 21 | April 22nd, 2017 | 9th | — | — |
LUST 22 | June 10th, 2017 | 5th | 7th | XKCP |
LUST 23 | July 15th, 2017 | 3rd | 3rd | JSalt |
TigerLAN 2018 | March 4th, 2018 | 3rd | 5th | Balance |
Hidden Power March 2018 | March 17th, 2018 | 3rd | 1st | JSalt |