Smasher:Hayato.: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Piledrivaaa (talk | contribs) |
Piledrivaaa (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Umebura 28]]||August 12th, 2017||25th||—||— | |[[Umebura 28]]||August 12th, 2017||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/touryumon_studiosky13 Toryumon Weekday Tournament x STUDIO SKY #13]||October 11th, 2017||13th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||