Tournament:The Big House 7: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|25th|||||| | |25th|||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25th|||||| | |25th||{{Sm|Lucky|USA}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25th|||||| | |25th||{{Sm|Colbol|USA}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25th|||||| | |25th||{{Sm|ARMY|USA}}||{{Head|Ice Climbers|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Drunksloth|USA}}||{{Head|Ice Climbers|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|25th||{{Sm|Ginger|USA}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |25th||{{Sm|Ginger|USA}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33rd||{{Sm|Amsah|Netherlands}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |33rd||{{Sm|Amsah|Netherlands}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| |