Tournament:The Big House 7: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33rd||{{Sm|Rik|USA}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |33rd||{{Sm|Rik|USA}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Bobby Frizz|USA}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|33rd||{{Sm|Milkman|USA}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |33rd||{{Sm|Milkman|USA}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| |