Tournament:The Big House 7: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
|49th|||||| | |49th|||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49th|||||| | |49th||{{Sm|Moky|Canada}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49th|||||| | |49th||{{Sm|Cal|USA}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|FatGoku|USA}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|49th|||||| | |49th||{{Sm|Redd|USA}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49th||{{Sm|Android|Sweden}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |49th||{{Sm|Android|Sweden}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
Line 137: | Line 139: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49th||{{Sm|Darkatma|USA}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |49th||{{Sm|Darkatma|USA}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49th||{{Sm|Tai|USA}}||{{Head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |49th||{{Sm|Tai|USA}}||{{Head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| |