Tournament:The Big House 7: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33rd|||||| | |33rd|||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49th|||||| | |49th|||||| | ||
Line 145: | Line 141: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49th||{{Sm|Tai|USA}}||{{Head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |49th||{{Sm|Tai|USA}}||{{Head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|mayb|USA}}||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|49th||{{Sm|dizzkidboogie|USA}}||{{Head|Ice Climbers|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |49th||{{Sm|dizzkidboogie|USA}}||{{Head|Ice Climbers|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|Blea Gelo|USA}}||{{Head|Luigi|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|49th||{{Sm|RockCrock|USA}}||{{Head|Ganondorf|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |49th||{{Sm|RockCrock|USA}}||{{Head|Ganondorf|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| |