Smasher:Blaze: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/awakening-ii/events/melee-singles/brackets/133852 Awakening II]||May 20th-21st, 2017||3rd||1st||Däumling | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/awakening-ii/events/melee-singles/brackets/133852 Awakening II]||May 20th-21st, 2017||3rd||1st||Däumling | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[[Icebreaker]]||May 26th-28th, 2017||4th||1st||reaper | ||
|- | |||
|[[Dash Dancers Dawn]]||July 22nd, 2017||17th||5th||Däumling | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Heir 4]]||August 17th-21st, 2017||49th||7th||Däumling | |[[Heir 4]]||August 17th-21st, 2017||49th||7th||Däumling |