Smasher:Ryuk: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (33th - battlen > battle) |
NessMaster69 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[http://challonge.com/es/TA16S4Top96 The Arena 2016]||March 25th-27th, 2016||33rd||—||— | ||[http://challonge.com/es/TA16S4Top96 The Arena 2016]||March 25th-27th, 2016||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[EVO 2016]]||July 15th-17th, 2017||129th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||