Smasher:IceArrow: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GUMS 16]]||July 8th, 2017||13th||17th||Wave | |[[GUMS 16]]||July 8th, 2017||13th||17th||Wave | ||
|- | |||
|[[Shine 2017]]||August 25th-27th, 2017||25th||17th||Kuma | |||
|} | |} | ||