Smasher:Zinoto: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Piledrivaaa (talk | contribs) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 231: | Line 231: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/kingslayer-4/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/144635/404043 Kingslayer 4]||August 5th, 2017||4th||3rd||{{Sm|LOE1}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/kingslayer-4/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/144635/404043 Kingslayer 4]||August 5th, 2017||4th||3rd||{{Sm|LOE1}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Shine 2017]]||August 25th-27th, 2017||17th||4th||Marss | |||
|} | |} | ||