Smasher:Aion: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Project M) |
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Low Tier City 5]]||August 5th-6th, 2017||13th||17th||{{Sm|Switch}} | |[[Low Tier City 5]]||August 5th-6th, 2017||13th||17th||{{Sm|Switch}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smashed-bros-double-shot-1/events Smashed Bros' Double Shot]||August 19th, 2017||4th||4th||{{Sm|Dumshiny}} | |||
|} | |} | ||