Tournament:Shockwave: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 318: | Line 318: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://tloc.challonge.com/sw141 Shockwave 141]||August 2nd, 2017||99||Lima||Fye | |[http://tloc.challonge.com/sw141 Shockwave 141]||August 2nd, 2017||99||Lima||Fye | ||
|- | |||
|[http://tloc.challonge.com/sw142 Shockwave 141]||August 9th, 2017||88||{{Sm|Mistake}}||{{Sm|Abadango}} | |||
|} | |} | ||