Smasher:Da-Yoshi: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Melee) |
(→Melee) |
||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/battlegateway16 Battle Gateway 16]||May 28th, 2017||17th||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/battlegateway16 Battle Gateway 16]||May 28th, 2017||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/BGW17 Battle Gateway 17]||July 8th, 2017||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Japanese smashers]] | [[Category:Japanese smashers]] |