Smasher:Shizuku: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|[[Kansai 2014]]||March 1st, 2014||33rd||—||— | |[[Kansai 2014]]||March 1st, 2014||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Waseda 2014]]||November 2nd, 2014||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kansai 2016]]||April 30th, 2016||9th||—||— | |[[Kansai 2016]]||April 30th, 2016||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- |