Smasher:Darkrain: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 240: | Line 240: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GENESIS 4]]||January 20th-22nd, 2017||97th||33rd||{{Sm|KirbyKaze}} | |[[GENESIS 4]]||January 20th-22nd, 2017||97th||33rd||{{Sm|KirbyKaze}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[EVO 2017]]||July 14th-16th, 2017||65th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||