Tournament:EVO 2017: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 415: | Line 415: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49th||{{Sm|DJ Nintendo|USA}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |49th||{{Sm|DJ Nintendo|USA}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|Captain Faceroll|USA}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|Drephen|USA}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|49th||{{Sm|Kalamazhu|USA}}||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |49th||{{Sm|Kalamazhu|USA}}||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49th||{{Sm|Gahtzu|USA}}||{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |49th||{{Sm|Gahtzu|USA}}||{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49th|||||| | |49th|||||| |