Smasher:Nietono: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
Piledrivaaa (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/salt-salty-arena-legendary-tournament/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/136012/382168 SALT: Salty Arena Legendary Tournament]||June 3rd-4th, 2017||2nd||4th||{{Sm|Homika}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/salt-salty-arena-legendary-tournament/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/136012/382168 SALT: Salty Arena Legendary Tournament]||June 3rd-4th, 2017||2nd||4th||{{Sm|Homika}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Umebura 27]]||July 1st, 2017||13th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||