Smasher:K9sbruce: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
Piledrivaaa (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 306: | Line 306: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-97/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/133490 Mega Smash Mondays 97]||May 15th, 2017||7th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-97/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/133490 Mega Smash Mondays 97]||May 15th, 2017||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Mega Smash Mondays 100]]||June 12th, 2017||25th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||