Smasher:Twi: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Naifu Wars: World War 1]]||May 5th, 2017||5th||—||— | |[[Naifu Wars: World War 1]]||May 5th, 2017||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/battlegrounds-4/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/136243 Battlegrounds 4]||June 3rd, 2017||5th||7th||{{Sm|Grimturtle}} | |||
|} | |} | ||