Smasher:Angel Cortes: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://xenozero.challonge.com/xs8s XenoSaga VIII]||April 22nd, 2017||9th||—||— | |[http://xenozero.challonge.com/xs8s XenoSaga VIII]||April 22nd, 2017||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/anomaly-2/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/132484 Anomaly 2]||May 20th, 2017||2nd||2nd||{{Sm|Gen}} | |||
|} | |} | ||