Smasher:Kogarasuma: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
NessMaster69 (talk | contribs) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GUMS 7]]||April 9th, 2016||49th||4th||{{Sm| | |[[GUMS 7]]||April 9th, 2016||49th||4th||{{Sm|Ling Ling}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[NEW FISH]]||May 7th, 2016||17th||7th|| | |[[NEW FISH]]||May 7th, 2016||17th||7th||Ling Ling | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GUMS 8]]||June 4th, 2016||13th||4th||{{Sm|IceArrow}} | |[[GUMS 8]]||June 4th, 2016||13th||4th||{{Sm|IceArrow}} | ||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|[[GUMS 9]]||August 6th, 2016||17th||9th||{{Sm|LordXav1er}} | |[[GUMS 9]]||August 6th, 2016||17th||9th||{{Sm|LordXav1er}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shine 2016]]||August 26th-28th, 2016||25th||25th||Doeboy | |[[Shine 2016]]||August 26th-28th, 2016||25th||25th||{{Sm|Doeboy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Collision XIV]]||September 3rd, 2016||13th||—||— | |[[Collision XIV]]||September 3rd, 2016||13th||—||— | ||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|[[GUMS X]]||September 17th, 2016||7th||9th||{{Sm|Chavo}} | |[[GUMS X]]||September 17th, 2016||7th||9th||{{Sm|Chavo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Big House 6]]||October 7th-9th, 2016||129th||25th|| | |[[The Big House 6]]||October 7th-9th, 2016||129th||25th||Ling Ling | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/invasion-9/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/65276 Invasion 9]||October 22nd, 2016||25th||13th||Sage | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/invasion-9/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/65276 Invasion 9]||October 22nd, 2016||25th||13th||{{Sm|Sage}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GUTS 4]]||November 11th-13th, 2016||17th||5th||Sage | |[[GUTS 4]]||November 11th-13th, 2016||17th||5th||Sage | ||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|[[GENESIS 4]]||January 20th-24th, 2017||65th||—||— | |[[GENESIS 4]]||January 20th-24th, 2017||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The True King]]||January 28th, 2017||9th||3rd|| | |[[The True King]]||January 28th, 2017||9th||3rd||Ling Ling | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GUMS 13]]||February 11th, 2017||4th||5th||Chavo | |[[GUMS 13]]||February 11th, 2017||4th||5th||Chavo | ||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GUMS 15]]||May 6th, 2017||5th||5th||Chavo | |[[GUMS 15]]||May 6th, 2017||5th||5th||Chavo | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/invasion-15/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/127110 Invasion 15]||May 21st, 2017||5th||4th||Chavo | |||
|} | |} | ||