Smasher:Inui: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|[[KTAR]]||December 6th, 2009||5th||2nd||Atomsk | |[[KTAR]]||December 6th, 2009||5th||2nd||Atomsk | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pound 4]]||January 16th-18th, 2010||—||17th| | |[[Pound 4]]||January 16th-18th, 2010||—||17th||Snakeee | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[WHOBO 2]]||April 2nd-4th, 2010||49th||7th||{{Sm|Esca}} | |[[WHOBO 2]]||April 2nd-4th, 2010||49th||7th||{{Sm|Esca}} | ||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|[[MLG Dallas 2010]]||November 5th-7th, 2010||25th||5th||{{Sm|Bassem}} | |[[MLG Dallas 2010]]||November 5th-7th, 2010||25th||5th||{{Sm|Bassem}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[KTAR 4]]||January 16th, 2011||25th||2nd| | |[[KTAR 4]]||January 16th, 2011||25th||2nd||Mew2King | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pound V]]||February 19th-21st, 2011||33rd||17th||{{Sm|Will}} | |[[Pound V]]||February 19th-21st, 2011||33rd||17th||{{Sm|Will}} | ||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|[[WHOBO 3]]||March 18th-20th, 2011||9th||13th||Esca | |[[WHOBO 3]]||March 18th-20th, 2011||9th||13th||Esca | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://nintendodojo.com/ttournament.aspx?id=11125 Clash of the Titans 5]||June 25th-26th, 2011||13th||5th| | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/school-is-in-session-5-results-thread.305200/ School is in Session 5]||June 11th-12th, 2011||17th||5th||{{Sm|Izumi}} | ||
|- | |||
|[http://nintendodojo.com/ttournament.aspx?id=11125 Clash of the Titans 5]||June 25th-26th, 2011||13th||5th||Izumi | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GENESIS 2]]||July 15th-17th, 2011||17th||13th||{{Sm|Rich Brown}} | |[[GENESIS 2]]||July 15th-17th, 2011||17th||13th||{{Sm|Rich Brown}} | ||
Line 92: | Line 94: | ||
|[[KTAR 6]]||August 14th, 2011||—||9th||{{Sm|Vex Kasrani}} | |[[KTAR 6]]||August 14th, 2011||—||9th||{{Sm|Vex Kasrani}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Clash of the Titans 6]]||June 2nd, 2012||17th||9th| | |[[Clash of the Titans 6]]||June 2nd, 2012||17th||9th||Izumi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{b|SKTAR|tournament}}||July 14th-15th, 2012||49th||9th| | |{{b|SKTAR|tournament}}||July 14th-15th, 2012||49th||9th||Malcolm | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[WHOBO 4]]||August 4th-5th, 2012||17th||—||— | |[[WHOBO 4]]||August 4th-5th, 2012||17th||—||— |