Smasher:Lanceinthepants: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Serpent King (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Super SWEET]]||June 7th-8th, 2014||25th||17th||{{Sm|Peanut}} | |[[Super SWEET]]||June 7th-8th, 2014||25th||17th||{{Sm|Peanut}} | ||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/FullBloomIMeleeSingles Full Bloom 1]||April 5th, 2015||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/rankings/dtj-presents-its-fine-melee-singles.7305/event?id=2 It's Fine]||June 27th, 2015||2nd||—||— | |[https://smashboards.com/rankings/dtj-presents-its-fine-melee-singles.7305/event?id=2 It's Fine]||June 27th, 2015||2nd||—||— | ||
Line 40: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GENESIS 3]]||January 15th-17th, 2016||97th||—||— | |[[GENESIS 3]]||January 15th-17th, 2016||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[http://bss.challonge.com/BBSBarrelBashMeleeSingles BBS Barrel Bash]||March 20th, 2016||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[OUTFOXX'D]]||March 26th, 2016||9th||5th||Rik | |[[OUTFOXX'D]]||March 26th, 2016||9th||5th||Rik | ||
Line 54: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[WTFox 2]]||July 1st-3rd, 2016||33rd||9th||Rik | |[[WTFox 2]]||July 1st-3rd, 2016||33rd||9th||Rik | ||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/EHJMSingles Everybody Hates Jigglypuff]||August 27th, 2016||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Show Me Your Moves 17]]||September 3rd, 2016||9th||3rd||Rik | |[[Show Me Your Moves 17]]||September 3rd, 2016||9th||3rd||Rik |