Smasher:K.F: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) |
(→Results: I can't figure out whether the teammate's name is supposed to translate to shogun or sigma) |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Battle Gate Way 6]]||December 13th-14th, 2014||7th||—||— | |[[Battle Gate Way 6]]||December 13th-14th, 2014||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|Sumabato DX Melee 13||December 27th-28th, 2014||2nd||5th||しぐま | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://masterhand.smashbr0s.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/01/masterhand01_bracket.png Master Hand 1]||February 7th, 2015||3rd||—||— | |[http://masterhand.smashbr0s.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/01/masterhand01_bracket.png Master Hand 1]||February 7th, 2015||3rd||—||— |